Sunday, October 23, 2011

Kim Dickens Graduated in 1983 from high school

Date of Birth
18 June 1965, Huntsville, Alabama, USA

Birth Name
Kimberly Jan Dickens

Trivia



Made her stage debut in a student production of David Mamet's "Sexual Perversity in Chicago" at Vanderbilt University.

Was a member of the varsity softball and varsity tennis teams.

Was a wonderful student in high school, receiving many honors as a senior.

Was a member of the National Honor Society, Student-of-the-Month, as well as Senior Class Favorite.

Graduated in 1983 from high school.
















 
© 2009